Simon Stanion Limited, Meridian Business Park

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SIMON STANION LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEY FARM CALLANS LANE, LE65 1RJ, CALKE, Leicestershire England
Company Number
07875954
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2012 - LAURA GRIFFITHS LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Meridian South Meridian Business Park Leicester LE19 1WY
1 Pinnacle Way Pride Park Derby DE24 8ZS United Kingdom

Description

Categories
Solicitors
Simon Stanion Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Simon Stanion Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Meridian South
    LE19 1WY  Meridian Business Park
  2. 1 Meridian South
    LE19 1WY  Meridian Business Park
    0116 289 3733
  3. 1 Frances Way Grove Park
    LE19 1SH  Leicester
    0845 234 0230
  4. Frances Way
    LE19 1SH  Grove Park
    0845 234 0240
  5. 1 Frances Way, Grove Park, Enderby
    LE19 1SH  Grove Park
    0333 321 2345
  6. 3 The Osiers Business Centre
    LE19 1DX  Leicester
    0116 247 3500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies