Rivers Trading Limited, Meridian Business Park

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
RIVERS TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHARNWOOD HOUSE, HARCOURT WAY, LE19 1WP, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, Leicestershire England
Company Number
03760905
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/04/2004 - NO. 380 LEICESTER LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Dominus Way Meridian Business Park Leicester LE19 1RP

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
Categories
Building Companies
Rivers Trading Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rivers Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  2. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  3. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  4. 6 Dominus Way
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
    01509 239099
  5. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  6. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies