OLIVETI GROUP LTD, Meridian Business Park

write review
updated on 14 October 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 42 min.
3 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
OLIVETI GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
STONECROFT HOUSE ERVINGTON COURT, LE19 1WL, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, Leicestershire
Company Number
09353166
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2016 - OLIVETI LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Oliveti Cubicles provides a complete solution for our clients and this involves after care maintenance. Once your washroom is complete we also provide you with a ongoing maintenance service that ensures your washrooms continues to stay the way it was when it was first completed. We realise that maintenance is an integral part of a washroom due to its high volume usage it can be prone to vandalism and other damage, as a solution to this problem our maintenance service allows you to ring us as soon as a problem arises and our team will send a member to sort it out for you as soon as we can.


Keywords:
Engineering, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Professional Services, Office Management, Companies, Local Services, Office Administration Services, Washroom Fitters, Cubicle Suppliers, After Care Maintenance
Products
cubicles, vanity units, lockers, bench seating, storage units
Services
washroom maintenance, washroom design
Categories
Building Contractors, Construction Companies
OLIVETI GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

OLIVETI GROUP LTD

Excellent

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for OLIVETI GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. LYNDALE HOUSE ERVINGTON COURT, HARCOURT WAY
    LE19 1WL  Meridian Business Park
  2. 2 HARCOURT WAY
    LE19 1WP  Meridian Business Park
  3. Charnwood House Harcourt Way
    LE19 1WP  Meridian Business Park
  4. MARRONS 1 MERIDIAN SOUTH
    LE19 1WY  Meridian Business Park
  5. 1 Frances Way Grove Park
    LE19 1SH  Leicester
    0845 234 0230
  6. 1 Frances Way
    LE19 1SH  Grove Park
    0333 234 4425
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies