Mr P Thomson Limited, Meridian Business Park

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MR P THOMSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE BOWER HOUSE 1 LOUGHBOROUGH ROAD, LE12 7AP, MOUNTSORREL, Leicestershire England
Company Number
04960097
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2010 - MORAG THOMSON LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Meridian South Meridian Business Park Leicester Leicestershire LE19 1WY

Description

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company
Categories
Solicitors
Mr P Thomson Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mr P Thomson Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Meridian South
    LE19 1WY  Meridian Business Park
  2. 1 Meridian South
    LE19 1WY  Meridian Business Park
    0116 289 3733
  3. 1 Frances Way Grove Park
    LE19 1SH  Leicester
    0845 234 0230
  4. Frances Way
    LE19 1SH  Grove Park
    0845 234 0240
  5. 1 Frances Way, Grove Park, Enderby
    LE19 1SH  Grove Park
    0333 321 2345
  6. 3 The Osiers Business Centre
    LE19 1DX  Leicester
    0116 247 3500
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies