Cjc-Ingleton Limited, Meridian Business Park

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CJC-INGLETON LIMITED
Reg. office address
JUPITER COURT 1A DOMINUS WAY, LE19 1RP, Meridian Business Park, Leicestershire
Company Number
05887186
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2006 - DOVECREST LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Jupiter Court 5a Dominus Way Meridian Business Park Leicester LE19 1RP England
4 Merus Court Meridian Business Park Leicester Leicestershire LE19 1RJ

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Cjc-Ingleton Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cjc-Ingleton Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  2. 4 MERUS COURT
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  3. 8 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  4. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  5. Mha Macintyre Hudson 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  6. 4 Merus Ct
    LE19 1RJ  Leicester
    0116 282 7400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies