Cjc (Grange Farm) Limited, Meridian Business Park

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CJC (GRANGE FARM) LIMITED
Reg. office address
JUPITER COURT 1A DOMINUS WAY, LE19 1RP, Meridian Business Park, Leicestershire
Company Number
06942202
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/02/2010 - HICORP 55 LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Jupiter Court 5a Dominus Way Meridian Business Park Leicester LE19 1RP England
4 Merus Court Meridian Business Park Leicester Leicestershire LE19 1RJ

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Cjc (Grange Farm) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cjc (Grange Farm) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 MERUS COURT
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  2. 4 MERUS COURT
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  3. 8 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  4. Unit 3, Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  5. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  6. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies