Champion Construction Ltd, Meridian Business Park

updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHAMPION CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
CHARNWOOD HOUSE, HARCOURT WAY, LE19 1WP, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, Leicestershire England
Company Number
07869163
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2012 - MORETONANDREWS LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
02 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Dominus Way Meridian Business Park Leicestershire Leicestershire LE19 1RP
Little Fields Farm Stapleton Lane Barwell Leicestershire LE9 8JT England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Champion Construction Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  2. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  3. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  4. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  5. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RP  Meridian Business Park
  6. 6 DOMINUS WAY
    LE19 1RR  Leicester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies