8 Merus Court Limited, Meridian Business Park

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
8 MERUS COURT LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 MERUS COURT, LE19 1RJ, MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK, Leicestershire England
Company Number
07219262
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2010 - HICORP 83 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
11 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 New Walk Leicester Leicestershire LE1 6TX

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
8 Merus Court Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 8 Merus Court Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  2. 4 MERUS COURT
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  3. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  4. 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  5. Mha Macintyre Hudson 11 Merus Court
    LE19 1RJ  Meridian Business Park
  6. 4 Merus Ct
    LE19 1RJ  Leicester
    0116 282 7400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies